skip to main content
Del Mar Fairgrounds
Search Website
Search
General Info
General Info
History of the Fair
Contact Us
Dates & Times
Guest Services  >
Accessibility Information
General Guest Services
Health & Safety
Restricted or Prohibited Items
Media Center
Parking & Transportation
Tickets & Deals  >
Admission Tickets
Fair For All
Kids Day
Parking Passes
Pay One Price Ride Day
Rides & Games
Stay and Play in Del Mar
Get Updates
What To Do
Toyota Summer Concert Series
Chevrolet Paddock Concert Series
Participate
Participate
Jobs
Vendors  >
Food Concessionaires
Retail Vendors
Performers
Educational Programs  >
Flag Raising
Plant*Grow*Eat
Scholarship Program
Student Showcase
Exhibitors  >
Design In Wood
Fine Art
Flower Show
Garden Show
Gems, Minerals & Jewelry
Home Made
Livestock
Photography
Student Showcase
Commercial Beer Competition
Commercial Wine Competition
Sponsors
Street Banner Program
Tickets
Events
ALL CATEGORIES
Animals
Concerts
Toyota Summer Concert Series
Paddock Concert Series
Contests & Competitions
Competitive Exhibitions
Fun & Games
Livestock
Demonstrations & Speakers
Agricultural
Arts & Crafts
Educational
Flower & Garden
Gems & Minerals
Photography
Woodworking
Entertainment
Comedy & Variety
Dance
Magic & Hypnotics
Martial Arts
Motorsports
Surprise & Delight
Theatrical
Music
Exhibits & Attractions
Agriculture & Education
California Grown
The Farm
Fine Art
Flower Show
Garden Show
Gems & Minerals
Home Made
Photography Show
Student Showcase
Theme Exhibit
Woodworking
Festivals & Special Events
Asian Festival
Beer Festival
Gospel Festival
Opening Day
Out at the Fair
Spirit & Cocktail Festival
Wine Festival
Food & Drink
Wednesday, Jun. 12
7:30 PM
Kolohe Kai
8:00 PM
The Rocket Man Show
Thursday, Jun. 13
7:30 PM
Old Dominion
8:00 PM
Wild Child
Friday, Jun. 14
4:00 PM
Billy Nation
7:30 PM
TLC
9:00 PM
Malukino
Saturday, Jun. 15
8:00 PM
Sammy Johnson
Sunday, Jun. 16
7:30 PM
Pepe Aguilar
8:00 PM
L.A. Sound Machine
Wednesday, Jun. 19
7:30 PM
Whiskey Myers
8:00 PM
Wannabe
Thursday, Jun. 20
8:00 PM
MINIKISS
Friday, Jun. 21
4:00 PM
The Dream Boats
7:30 PM
Kings of Late Night
9:00 PM
A Hundred Drums
Saturday, Jun. 22
8:00 PM
Boostive
Sunday, Jun. 23
8:00 PM
Son of a Gun
Wednesday, Jun. 26
7:30 PM
Smokey Robinson
8:00 PM
Boy Band Review
Thursday, Jun. 27
7:30 PM
Little Big Town
8:00 PM
The Police Experience
Friday, Jun. 28
4:00 PM
Ultimate Elvis Experience
7:30 PM
Ludacris
9:00 PM
Good Times Ahead
Saturday, Jun. 29
8:00 PM
Arise Roots
Sunday, Jun. 30
7:30 PM
Los Tucanes de Tijuana
8:00 PM
Bee Gee's Gold
Wednesday, Jul. 3
7:30 PM
Yung Gravy with special guest Tayler Holder
8:00 PM
James Garner
Thursday, Jul. 4
8:00 PM
Village People
Friday, Jul. 5
4:00 PM
Papa Doo Run Run
9:00 PM
Chris Diaz
Saturday, Jul. 6
8:00 PM
Iam Tongi
Sunday, Jul. 7
7:30 PM
Hombres G
8:00 PM
Duets, Divas on Fire! Tina & Whitney...
Back to
Top
My Account
Log Out
Log In
Search
Search
Tickets